noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Saturday, 06 June 2020, 17:00 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Trutnov-Dvůr Králové

22 Apr 20
17:00 | fix. 17
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
-
Trutnov Trutnov
17 Aug 19
17:00 | fix. 2
Trutnov Trutnov
1-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
19 May 19
17:00 | fix. 26
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-1
Trutnov Trutnov
20 Oct 18
15:30 | fix. 11
Trutnov Trutnov
2-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
17 Sep 17
16:30 | fix. 6
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
0-1
Trutnov Trutnov
04 Jun 17
17:00 | fix. 28
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-2
Trutnov Trutnov
06 Nov 16
14:00 | fix. 13
Trutnov Trutnov
3-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
22 May 16
17:00 | fix. 26
Trutnov Trutnov
0-6
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
18 Oct 15
15:30 | fix. 11
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-3
Trutnov Trutnov
19 Apr 15
17:00 | fix. 22
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-1
Trutnov Trutnov
21 Sep 14
16:30 | fix. 7
Trutnov Trutnov
5-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
20 Apr 14
17:00 | fix. 22
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-0
Trutnov Trutnov
22 Sep 13
16:00 | fix. 7
Trutnov Trutnov
2-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
03 Jun 12
17:00 | fix. 28
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
4-1
Trutnov Trutnov
06 Nov 11
14:00 | fix. 13
Trutnov Trutnov
0-4
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
21 May 11
10:15 | fix. 26
Trutnov Trutnov
4-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
17 Oct 10
15:30 | fix. 11
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-0
Trutnov Trutnov
04 May 08
fix. 23
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-1
Trutnov Trutnov
23 Sep 07
fix. 8
Trutnov Trutnov
3-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
03 Jun 07
fix. 28
Trutnov Trutnov
0-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
29 Oct 06
fix. 13
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-5
Trutnov Trutnov
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 finished
Sepsi Sepsi
2-1
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
0-5
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 finished
Tien Giang Tien Giang
2-4
Gia Dinh Gia Dinh INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-3
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 finished
TP-T TP-T
3-2
TT JP-Kerho ACE TT JP-Kerho ACE INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:15 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
3-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 finished
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
1-1
Opatija Opatija INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4-0
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-5
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 finished
Hlučín Hlučín
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 finished
KaaPo KaaPo
1-0
TPK TPK INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 finished
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0-3
Neptunas Klaipėda Neptunas Klaipėda INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
1-1
Thun Thun INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 finished
SalPa SalPa
3-2
PaiHa PaiHa INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 finished
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 finished
Winterthur Winterthur
1-0
YF Juventus YF Juventus INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 finished
Tampere United Tampere United
2-0
Toejoen Veikot Toejoen Veikot INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-1
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 finished
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
1-1
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 finished
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
2-1
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:15 finished
TPS TPS
1-0
PIF PIF INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:30 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-2
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:45 finished
Servette Servette
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
FC Honka FC Honka
1-2
FC Lahti FC Lahti INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
KuPS KuPS
3-0
KPV KPV INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
Musan Salama Musan Salama
3-1
Rauma Rauma INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
3-1
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
Stjarnan Stjarnan
3-2
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 finished
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-2
JS Hercules JS Hercules INFO
Sat 06 Jun
15:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 06 Jun
15:00 finished
MYPA MYPA
7-2
Sudet Sudet INFO
Sat 06 Jun
16:00 finished
Arsenal Arsenal
6-0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Jun
16:00 finished
Espoon Palloseura FC Espoon Palloseura
1-1
FC Espoo FC Espoo INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 finished
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
5-2
Kunstat Kunstat INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 finished
Trutnov Trutnov
3-1
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 finished
Náchod Náchod
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Sat 06 Jun
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook