noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 31 January 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Borås Arena

Head to head

Head to head matches: Norrby-Jönköpings Södra

25 Oct 20
16:00 | fix. 28
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
-
Norrby Norrby
14 Jun 20
17:30 | fix. 12
Norrby Norrby
-
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
21 Sep 19
16:00 | fix. 24
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0-2
Norrby Norrby
21 Apr 19
15:00 | fix. 4
Norrby Norrby
1-7
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
23 Mar 19
12:00 | fix. 181
Norrby Norrby
0-1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
02 Mar 19
14:00 | fix. 3
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
1-0
Norrby Norrby
10 Nov 18
16:00 | fix. 30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0-0
Norrby Norrby
01 May 18
15:00 | fix. 5
Norrby Norrby
1-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Fri 31 Jan
09:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
1-1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:00 finished
UTA Arad UTA Arad
3-1
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:30 finished
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
2-1
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
0-4
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
1-4
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
2-0
FK Taganrog FK Taganrog INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Impuls Impuls
0-5
Noah Noah INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus
1-1
Phoenix Ulmu Phoenix Ulmu INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:30 finished
Gosnells City Gosnells City
3-0
Mandurah City Mandurah City INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:30 finished
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-2
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
5-0
FC Brasov FC Brasov INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:30 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak. INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-2
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Argeş FC Argeş
3-1
CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Struga Struga
0-0
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
4-1
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
1-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
3-0
Brodarac Brodarac INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-1
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:30 finished
Joondalup City Joondalup City
2-2
Joondalup United Joondalup United INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
3-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
14:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4-1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:30 finished
Gorica Gorica
2-2
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
2-2
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
Liefering Liefering INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
7-0
Notodden Notodden INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
4-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
Uničov Uničov
0-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-2
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:15 finished
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
6-1
Wildon Wildon INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:30 finished
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
0-4
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:45 finished
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Paide Paide INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
Norrby Norrby
1-0
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-2
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:30 finished
Grorud Grorud
3-1
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Strømmen Strømmen
3-2
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
0-11
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Wiener SK Wiener SK
18:00
Horn Horn
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
1-0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Gaflenz Gaflenz
1-2
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:15 finished
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas
0-5
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:15 finished
Rottenmann Rottenmann
1-5
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:30 finished
Hard Hard
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
SV Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf
0-4
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
1-0
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
3-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
0-2
Altona 93 Altona 93 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:00 finished
Åsane Åsane
6-0
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:30 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-1
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:45 finished
St Mochtas AFC Dublin Mochtas Dublin
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
21:00 finished
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
New York City New York City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook