3. Liga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
D
V
V
D
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
FC Vratimov
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zlín II
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Blansko
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Uhersky Brod
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slovan Rosice
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hlučín
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Uničov
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
Slovácko II
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Vrchovina
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
0 -5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Znojmo
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
18
|
|
FC Zlínsko
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zlín II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
FC Vratimov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Uničov
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Hlučín
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Blansko
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slovácko II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vrchovina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Znojmo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
18
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Blansko
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
FC Vratimov
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Hlučín
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vrchovina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Slovácko II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Uničov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
18
|
|
Znojmo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |