III Liga standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
D
D
V
V
|
93 |
39 -1 |
29 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 30 | +63 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
V
D
D
D
|
73 |
39 -1 |
21 | 10 | 8 | 59 | 33 | +26 |
3
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
V
V
D
D
D
|
72 |
39 -1 |
22 | 6 | 11 | 75 | 42 | +33 |
4
|
|
Avia Świdnik
V
D
V
D
D
|
70 |
39 -1 |
20 | 10 | 9 | 88 | 38 | +50 |
5
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
V
V
V
D
V
|
70 |
39 -1 |
21 | 7 | 11 | 66 | 45 | +21 |
6
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
D
V
V
V
|
67 |
39 -1 |
19 | 10 | 10 | 73 | 45 | +28 |
7
|
|
NKP Podhale
D
D
D
V
D
|
64 |
39 -1 |
18 | 10 | 11 | 56 | 47 | +9 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
V
D
V
D
|
61 |
39 -1 |
19 | 4 | 16 | 63 | 43 | +20 |
9
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
V
D
V
D
V
|
59 |
39 -1 |
17 | 8 | 14 | 71 | 57 | +14 |
10
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
V
V
D
V
|
59 |
39 -1 |
17 | 8 | 14 | 59 | 50 | +9 |
11
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
V
V
D
D
|
54 |
40 |
15 | 9 | 16 | 56 | 49 | +7 |
12
|
|
LKS Lagow
D
D
D
V
D
|
52 |
39 -1 |
14 | 10 | 15 | 56 | 60 | -4 |
13
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
D
D
D
V
D
|
51 |
39 -1 |
14 | 9 | 16 | 48 | 60 | -12 |
14
|
|
Lewart
D
D
D
V
D
|
46 |
39 -1 |
11 | 13 | 15 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D
V
D
D
D
|
45 |
39 -1 |
13 | 6 | 20 | 56 | 81 | -25 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
D
D
D
V
|
44 |
39 -1 |
13 | 5 | 21 | 56 | 71 | -15 |
17
|
|
Wiązownica
D
D
V
D
V
|
43 |
39 -1 |
12 | 7 | 20 | 48 | 80 | -32 |
18
|
|
Korona Kielce II
D
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
39 -1 |
12 | 6 | 21 | 49 | 73 | -24 |
19
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
D
V
D
D
|
39 |
39 -1 |
9 | 12 | 18 | 46 | 57 | -11 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
39 -1 |
7 | 7 | 25 | 47 | 102 | -55 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
39 -1 |
3 | 5 | 31 | 33 | 135 | -102 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
50 |
19 |
16 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 17 | +34 |
2
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
42 |
20 |
12 | 6 | 2 | 59 | 19 | +40 |
3
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
4
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
5
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
6
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
37 |
19 |
10 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
7
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
8
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
36 |
20 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
9
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
10
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
34 |
20 |
11 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
12
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
14
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
15
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
16
|
|
Lewart
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
17
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
18
|
|
Wiązownica
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
19
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
10 |
20 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 54 | -35 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
43 |
20 |
13 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
3
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
34 |
19 |
11 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
4
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
5
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
7
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
8
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
9
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lewart
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
12
|
|
Wiązownica
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
13
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
14
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
15
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
16
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
17
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
18 |
20 |
4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
18
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 47 | -30 |
19
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
20
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
19 |
1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 81 | -67 |