3. Liga standings in 2009
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
V
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
24 -1 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
2
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
D
D
V
D
D
|
41 |
24 -1 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 25 | +17 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
D
V
D
V
|
41 |
24 -1 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
4
|
|
Dukla II
V
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
24 -1 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 49 | 34 | +15 |
5
|
|
Čadca
V
V
D
D
D
|
39 |
24 -1 |
11 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 25 | +11 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
24 -1 |
11 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
7
|
|
Poprad
V
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
8
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
24 -1 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
24 -1 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
D
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
25 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
13
|
|
Bánová
D
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
24 -1 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
24 -1 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 48 | -14 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
24 -1 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 70 | -41 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dukla II
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
3
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
4
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
5
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Poprad
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
8
|
|
Čadca
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
11
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bánová
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
14
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
3
|
|
Čadca
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Bánová
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
13
|
|
Žilina II
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 34 | -26 |