1ª Andaluza Cadete standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puerto Malagueño Sub 16
V
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
2
|
|
Linares Deportivo Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
UD Almería Sub 16
D
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Granada CF Sub 16
V
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Atlético Jaén Sub 16
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
6
|
|
UDC Pavia Sub 16
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
El Ejido 1969
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Marbella CF Sub 16
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
10
|
|
Alhaurin de La Torre
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
11
|
|
La Mojonera
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
12
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atlético
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
U.D. Ciudad de Roquetas
D
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
UD La Mosca Sub 16
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
15
|
|
Atarfe Industrial Sub 16
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
16
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete A
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granada CF Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Linares Deportivo Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puerto Malagueño Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Almería Sub 16
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Mojonera
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alhaurin de La Torre
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Marbella CF Sub 16
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Jaén Sub 16
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD La Mosca Sub 16
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UDC Pavia Sub 16
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
U.D. Ciudad de Roquetas
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atlético
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
El Ejido 1969
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atarfe Industrial Sub 16
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puerto Malagueño Sub 16
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UD Almería Sub 16
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Ejido 1969
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Linares Deportivo Sub 16
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UDC Pavia Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Granada CF Sub 16
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atlético
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Jaén Sub 16
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Marbella CF Sub 16
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
U.D. Ciudad de Roquetas
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alhaurin de La Torre
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Mojonera
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atarfe Industrial Sub 16
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD La Mosca Sub 16
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |