Landesliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Grohn
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
VfL Bremen
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
FC Huchting
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
OT Bremen
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Vatan Sport
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Woltmershausen
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Melchiorshausen
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
TuRa Bremen
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
SG Findorff
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Grohn
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Huchting
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
5
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
OT Bremen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
SG Findorff
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
SV Grohn
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
OT Bremen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
SG Findorff
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |