2. Division B standings in 2001
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
17 |
11 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
3
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Svetogorets
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
D
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
V
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
17 |
6 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
Uralan-Plus
V
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sheksna
V
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
10
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
12
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
13
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
17 |
4 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
14
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
16
|
|
Rybinsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
17
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
18
|
|
Nika Moskva
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
19
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
20
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Svetogorets
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rybinsk
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
18
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
19
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
20
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Svetogorets
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sheksna
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14
|
|
Mosenergo
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
Rybinsk
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
19
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
20
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24 | -18 |