Oberliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
20 -3 |
17 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 16 | +40 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
D
V
D
V
|
48 |
22 -1 |
14 | 6 | 2 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
V
V
D
V
V
|
44 |
21 -2 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 56 | 35 | +21 |
4
|
|
Germania Egestorf
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
21 -2 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 30 | +21 |
5
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
V
V
D
V
D
|
42 |
23 |
14 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 39 | +23 |
6
|
|
Heeslinger SC
D
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
22 -1 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 33 | +13 |
7
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
20 -3 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
8
|
|
FT Braunschweig
D
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
23 |
6 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
9
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
18 -5 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
10
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
20 -3 |
5 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
11
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
19 -4 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lupo-Martini
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
22 -1 |
5 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 43 | -6 |
13
|
|
Arminia Hannover
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
21 -2 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
21 -2 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 53 | -24 |
15
|
|
TB Uphusen
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
20 -3 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
16
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
19 -4 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 49 | -24 |
17
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
23 |
5 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
18
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
D
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
21 -2 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 57 | -30 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
2
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
3
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
4
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
5
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
6
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
9
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
11
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
15
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
17
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
18
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
4
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
5
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
9
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
10
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
13
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
14
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
18
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 37 | -25 |