3. Liga standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ružomberok II
V
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sobota
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
4
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
6
|
|
Žarnovica
D
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
7
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
8
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
9
|
|
Námestovo
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
10
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
11
|
|
Fomat Martin
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
13
|
|
Poltár
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
14
|
|
Tatran Krásno
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Čadca
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Žarnovica
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
8
|
|
Poltár
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
4
|
|
Žarnovica
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
6
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
14
|
|
Poltár
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |