II Liga standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
V
V
V
D
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Start Otwock
V
V
V
V
D
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
V
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
6
|
|
Brzesko
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
7
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
9
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
D
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Jastrzębie
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Brzesko
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Start Otwock
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
15
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Brzesko
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
7
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |