V AFG standings in 2017
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Marek
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Germaneya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Vihren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Chepinets
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Svoboda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | +29 |
2
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
9
|
|
Germaneya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
13
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
15
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
16
|
|
Svoboda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
17
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
2
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
5
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
6
|
|
Belasitsa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
7
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
10
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
12
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
14
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
17
|
|
Svoboda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38 | -32 |