2ª Regional Extremadura standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | +35 |
2
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
3
|
|
Sp Ribereña
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
4
|
|
Hernando De Soto
D
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
UD Bienvenida
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
6
|
|
Segureña A
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Berlanga
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
UD Fornacense
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
Villafranca B
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
12
|
|
Corte de Peleas
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
2
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Segureña A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hernando De Soto
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
6
|
|
UD Bienvenida
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Villafranca B
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
Corte de Peleas
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hernando De Soto
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
UD Bienvenida
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
9
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
10
|
|
Corte de Peleas
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
11
|
|
Segureña A
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Villafranca B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |