3ª Cantabria Infantil standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monte B
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
2
|
|
Tropezon C
V
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
3
|
|
E Peña Gedio
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -1 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
4
|
|
Atlético Mineros A
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
7 -1 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6 | +40 |
5
|
|
Textil Escudo B
V
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
7 -1 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
6
|
|
San Vicente
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 -1 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
7
|
|
Santiago Galas
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
Cayon B
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 -1 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
9
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
10
|
|
Naval B
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
11
|
|
Amistad Sniace C
D
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
12
|
|
Oceja
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13
|
|
Polanco B
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Estrella Roja A
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
15
|
|
Santillana B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
16
|
|
Vimenor C
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 46 | -41 |
17
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51 | -45 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
E Peña Gedio
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Monte B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tropezon C
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oceja
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Amistad Sniace C
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Naval B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cayon B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Mineros A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Estrella Roja A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vimenor C
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Santillana B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Polanco B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Vicente
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Mineros A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tropezon C
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Monte B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Vicente
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
E Peña Gedio
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Polanco B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Naval B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cayon B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Estrella Roja A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Santillana B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Amistad Sniace C
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vimenor C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Oceja
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |