II Liga standings in 2009
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 -2 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
D
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Brzesko
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
D
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
LKS Łomża
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
17
|
|
Nida Pińczów
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -2 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 -1 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Brzesko
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
6
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
7
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
10
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
17
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |