2. Division B standings in 2015
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radian-Baykal
V
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
18 -1 |
10 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
3
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
V
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
18 -1 |
8 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
D
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
18 -1 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
5
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
V
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
18 -1 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Chita
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 -2 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
7
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
V
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
18 -1 |
5 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
8
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
9
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
7
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
8
|
|
FK Chita
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
6
|
|
FK Chita
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
7
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
8
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | -16 |