I Liga standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
V
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
25 |
17 | 7 | 1 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
2
|
|
LKS Lódz
D
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
25 |
14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
3
|
|
Stal Mielec
V
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
25 |
11 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
4
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
25 |
10 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
Podbeskidzie
V
D
D
V
V
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
6
|
|
Jastrzębie
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
7
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
8
|
|
Odra Opole
D
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 39 | -2 |
9
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
V
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
10
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
D
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
11
|
|
GKS Tychy
D
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
25 |
7 | 10 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
12
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
13
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
D
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
25 |
8 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
14
|
|
Warta Poznan
V
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
15
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
25 |
5 | 13 | 7 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
16
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
25 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
17
|
|
GKS Katowice
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
25 |
5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
18
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
25 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 46 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
4
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Odra Opole
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
8
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
10
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
13
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
12 |
13 |
1 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
17
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
18
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
3
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
16 |
13 |
3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
9
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
13
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
16
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
18
|
|
Odra Opole
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |