Landesliga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
V
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
3
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
D
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
4
|
|
TSV Etelsen
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
5
|
|
TSV Gellersen
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
6
|
|
VfL Westercelle
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
3
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
5
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
7
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
6
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
4
|
|
Ottersberg
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
5
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
V
V
D
D
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
6
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
7
|
|
TSV Elstorf
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Ottersberg
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
7
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
6
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
7
|
|
Ottersberg
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
8
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |