1. Division standings in 2017
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Smolevichy
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Luch Minsk
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
6
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
FC Slonim
D
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Energetik-BGU
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Volna Pinsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
10
|
|
FK Orsha
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Baranovichi
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Osipovichy
V
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
FK Smorgon
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
FK Lida
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
16
|
|
Kronon
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
2
|
|
Smolevichy
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
7
|
|
FC Slonim
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Kronon
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Orsha
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Osipovichy
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Baranovichi
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15
|
|
FK Lida
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Smolevichy
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
5
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Slonim
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
FK Orsha
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Lida
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Baranovichi
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15
|
|
Osipovichy
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 |