3. Liga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
2
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
16 -1 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
5
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
6
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
D
V
V
|
24 |
16 -1 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
9
|
|
Snina
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
16 -1 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
V
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
13
|
|
Bardejov
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 41 | -17 |
14
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15
|
|
Svidník
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | +17 |
2
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
7
|
|
Snina
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
9
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
11
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
12
|
|
Bardejov
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
13
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
14
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
2
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
4
|
|
Sobota
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
7
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
8
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
13
|
|
Svidník
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
14
|
|
Bardejov
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 26 | -22 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 21 | -17 |