3. Liga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
2
|
|
Jablonec II
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
3
|
|
Sokol Brozany
V
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
4
|
|
Prepere
V
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 35 | +8 |
5
|
|
Dukla Praha II
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
6
|
|
Hradec Králové II
V
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
8
|
|
Velvary
D
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
10
|
|
FK Zbuzany
V
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
11
|
|
Bohemians II
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
12
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
D
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
20 |
5 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
14
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
15
|
|
FK Pardubice II
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
7 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 49 | -19 |
16
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
20 |
2 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Prepere
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
5
|
|
Jablonec II
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
6
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Bohemians II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
8
|
|
Velvary
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
9
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
10
|
|
Teplice II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
11
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
12
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
14
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
15
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
16
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
2
|
|
Jablonec II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
5
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
6
|
|
Prepere
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
7
|
|
Velvary
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
8
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
9
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
10
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13
|
|
Bohemians II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
15
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |