III Liga standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
V
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
4
|
|
Lech Rypin
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
7
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
8
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
V
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
10
|
|
Polonia Leszno
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
11
|
|
Legia Chełmża
V
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
13
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
15
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
2
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
4
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
9
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
11
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
14
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
10
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
14
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |