V AFG Noreste. Jor. 25

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V D V V D
51 22
16 3 3 61 14 +47
2
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D V V V V
49 22
15 4 3 42 17 +25
3
Fratria
Fratria
V V V D V
48 21
-1
15 3 3 49 17 +32
4
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V D V V V
44 21
-1
14 2 5 40 21 +19
5
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V D D D D
41 21
-1
11 8 2 39 16 +23
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V D V D D
41 22
13 2 7 53 24 +29
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
D V V V D
32 22
10 2 10 44 34 +10
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V V D V
30 22
8 6 8 34 29 +5
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
V D D V D
28 22
8 4 10 27 43 -16
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D V D D D
22 21
-1
6 4 11 30 43 -13
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D D V V
16 22
4 4 14 25 54 -29
12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D D D D
13 22
2 7 13 21 47 -26
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D D D V
11 22
2 5 15 18 56 -38
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 22
1 0 21 8 76 -68
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-22
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-22
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
28 10
9 1 0 41 8 +33
2
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
28 11
9 1 1 26 6 +20
3
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
25 11
8 1 2 34 7 +27
4
Fratria
Fratria
25 10
8 1 1 26 7 +19
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
24 10
8 0 2 22 8 +14
6
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
21 11
7 0 4 25 12 +13
7
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
20 11
5 5 1 24 10 +14
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
17 12
4 5 3 24 21 +3
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
17 11
5 2 4 14 18 -4
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
15 10
4 3 3 19 13 +6
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
11 12
3 2 7 14 24 -10
12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 11
1 5 5 8 16 -8
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
7 12
2 1 9 9 25 -16
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 10
1 0 9 3 27 -24
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
23 12
7 2 3 20 6 +14
2
Fratria
Fratria
23 11
7 2 2 23 10 +13
3
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
21 10
6 3 1 15 6 +9
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
21 11
6 3 2 16 11 +5
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
20 11
6 2 3 18 13 +5
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
16 11
5 1 5 19 17 +2
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 10
4 1 5 10 8 +2
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
11 11
3 2 6 19 22 -3
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
11 11
3 2 6 13 25 -12
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
7 11
2 1 8 11 30 -19
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5 11
1 2 8 13 31 -18
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
5 10
1 2 7 11 30 -19
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 10
0 4 6 9 31 -22
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 12
0 0 12 5 49 -44
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X