V AFG Noreste. Jor. 16

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V V V V D
33 14
10 3 1 37 10 +27
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V V V D V
32 13
-1
10 2 1 32 9 +23
3
Fratria
Fratria
V D V V D
32 14
10 2 2 29 12 +17
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D V D V D
29 14
9 2 3 26 14 +12
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V V V D
29 14
9 2 3 20 13 +7
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
D V V D V
27 14
9 0 5 39 18 +21
7
Dorostol
Dorostol
V V D D D
20 14
6 2 6 18 27 -9
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V D D D V
19 14
6 1 7 24 22 +2
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
D D D D D
13 14
3 4 7 20 20 0
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D V D D
12 13
-1
4 0 9 17 28 -11
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D V D D D
12 14
2 6 6 15 27 -12
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D V D D V
10 14
3 1 10 12 32 -20
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D V D D
6 14
1 3 10 13 38 -25
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 14
1 0 13 6 38 -32
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-14
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-14
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fratria
Fratria
18 7
6 0 1 17 3 +14
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
16 6
5 1 0 24 7 +17
3
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
16 7
5 1 1 19 5 +14
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
16 7
5 1 1 17 4 +13
5
Dorostol
Dorostol
16 9
5 1 3 13 16 -3
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
15 6
5 0 1 24 5 +19
7
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
15 7
5 0 2 9 6 +3
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
12 6
4 0 2 12 5 +7
9
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
12 7
4 0 3 15 9 +6
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
10 8
2 4 2 17 13 +4
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
7 7
1 4 2 6 9 -3
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
7 7
2 1 4 6 10 -4
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 8
1 1 6 6 19 -13
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 5
1 0 4 2 10 -8
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
17 8
5 2 1 13 3 +10
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
16 6
5 1 0 13 4 +9
3
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
14 7
4 2 1 11 7 +4
4
Fratria
Fratria
14 7
4 2 1 12 9 +3
5
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
13 7
4 1 2 9 10 -1
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
12 8
4 0 4 15 13 +2
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
7 8
2 1 5 12 17 -5
8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5 7
1 2 4 9 18 -9
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
4 5
1 1 3 5 11 -6
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 6
1 0 5 3 7 -4
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
3 7
1 0 6 6 22 -16
12
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
2 6
0 2 4 7 19 -12
13
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 6
0 0 6 2 19 -17
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 9
0 0 9 4 28 -24
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
66 +33
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 64% 36%
61 +29
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 17% 83%
+ 1 59 +30
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 11% 89%
+ 1 58 +29
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 6% 94%
+ 1 51 +24
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 1% 99%
-3 49 +17
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
38 +18
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
+ 1 36 +23
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
+ 2 32 +20
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
10º -2 31 +12
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
11º -1 30 +18
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
12º 22 +12
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 98% 2%
13º 18 +12
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 97% 3%
14º + 1 17 +17
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 90% 10%
15º + 1 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 83% 17%
16º -2 8 +5
KUB
KUB Kubrat 31% 69%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:26 Feb 2024, 05:51h
X