V AFG standings in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
D
D
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vereya
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Master Burgas
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
5
|
|
Svilengrad
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sozopol
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
17
|
|
Hebros
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Vereya
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Master Burgas
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zagorets
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
11
|
|
Asenovets
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sozopol
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Hebros
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Master Burgas
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vereya
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sozopol
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
12
|
|
Zagorets
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Nesebar
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
18
|
|
Hebros
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -13 |