Provincial standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Latem
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
HO Kalken
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jong Zulte
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dendermonde
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Berlare
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Eendracht Zele
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kruibeke
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bambrugge
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Adegem
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Denderhoutem
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ardennen
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Haasdonk
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Latem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
HO Kalken
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dendermonde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Bambrugge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adegem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Haasdonk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ardennen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Berlare
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Kruibeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Berlare
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Voorde Appelterre
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kruibeke
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Latem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
HO Kalken
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bambrugge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dendermonde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Adegem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ardennen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Haasdonk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |