Provincial standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Racing Waregem
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Zonnebeke
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Blankenberge
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dadizele
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Diksmuide
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
WS Lauwe
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Meulebeke
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Oostduinkerke
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
RC Lauwe
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sparta Heestert
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wielsbeke
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Rumbeke
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zonnebeke
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Dadizele
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Meulebeke
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
WS Lauwe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Diksmuide
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oostduinkerke
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
RC Lauwe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sparta Heestert
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Blankenberge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Rumbeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Blankenberge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Diksmuide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dadizele
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
RC Lauwe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Zonnebeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
WS Lauwe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rumbeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sparta Heestert
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Meulebeke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Oostduinkerke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |