3. Division standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hønefoss
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
18 |
18 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 8 | +45 |
2
|
|
Eidsvold TF
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
18 |
17 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 16 | +50 |
3
|
|
Elverum
V
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 30 | +16 |
4
|
|
Molde FK II
V
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 39 | +4 |
5
|
|
HamKam II
D
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
6
|
|
Brumunddal
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
7
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
8
|
|
Florø
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 47 | -24 |
9
|
|
Förde
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 36 | +1 |
10
|
|
Volda
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 42 | -9 |
11
|
|
Hødd II
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
12
|
|
Sogndal II
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
13
|
|
Spjelkavik
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
14
|
|
Raufoss II
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 56 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | +31 |
2
|
|
Hønefoss
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
3
|
|
Molde FK II
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
4
|
|
Elverum
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
HamKam II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
6
|
|
Brumunddal
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
7
|
|
Förde
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
8
|
|
Florø
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
9
|
|
Hødd II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
10
|
|
Sogndal II
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
11
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
Volda
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Raufoss II
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hønefoss
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 |
2
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
Elverum
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
4
|
|
Volda
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
5
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
6
|
|
HamKam II
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
8
|
|
Molde FK II
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
9
|
|
Brumunddal
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
10
|
|
Florø
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
11
|
|
Förde
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
12
|
|
Hødd II
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sogndal II
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
14
|
|
Raufoss II
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 |