2ª Catalana . Jor. 34

2ª Catalana standings in 2016

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
V V D V D
72 34
21 9 4 78 36 +42
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
V D V D V
72 34
22 6 6 74 38 +36
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
D V V V D
68 34
20 8 6 65 27 +38
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
D V V D D
62 34
19 5 10 62 49 +13
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
D D D V V
55 34
15 10 9 57 34 +23
6
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
V V V D V
54 34
16 6 12 65 45 +20
7
Guineueta
Guineueta
V D D D D
51 34
15 6 13 63 66 -3
8
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
V D D D D
49 34
14 7 13 63 66 -3
9
Europa B
Europa B
D V D D V
48 34
12 12 10 56 51 +5
10
Lloreda
Lloreda
D V V D V
44 34
13 5 16 56 62 -6
11
Canyelles
Canyelles
V V D V D
43 34
12 7 15 55 55 0
12
Cirera
Cirera
D D V D D
41 34
11 8 15 57 62 -5
13
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
D D D V V
40 34
11 7 16 40 62 -22
14
Montcada
Montcada
D V D V D
38 34
9 11 14 38 52 -14
15
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
D D D V D
36 34
9 9 16 49 64 -15
16
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
D V D D D
31 34
8 7 19 50 68 -18
17
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
V D D V D
29 34
7 8 19 41 75 -34
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
D D D D D
16 34
3 7 24 48 105 -57
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
45 17
14 3 0 51 18 +33
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
44 17
14 2 1 42 14 +28
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
43 17
13 4 0 38 9 +29
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
32 17
10 2 5 29 25 +4
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
31 17
8 7 2 23 12 +11
6
Europa B
Europa B
29 17
8 5 4 29 24 +5
7
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
29 17
9 2 6 44 41 +3
8
Canyelles
Canyelles
28 17
9 1 7 33 28 +5
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
27 17
8 3 6 29 21 +8
10
Guineueta
Guineueta
26 17
7 5 5 32 25 +7
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
26 17
8 2 7 25 25 0
12
Cirera
Cirera
25 17
7 4 6 39 30 +9
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
22 17
6 4 7 31 27 +4
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
19 17
5 4 8 21 35 -14
15
Montcada
Montcada
18 17
4 6 7 13 17 -4
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
15 17
4 3 10 21 39 -18
17
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
13 17
2 7 8 21 35 -14
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 17
1 5 11 24 47 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
30 17
9 3 5 33 24 +9
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
28 17
8 4 5 32 24 +8
3
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
27 17
8 3 6 36 24 +12
4
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
27 17
7 6 4 27 18 +9
5
Premia CE
Premia CE
25 17
7 4 6 27 18 +9
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
25 17
8 1 8 31 41 -10
7
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
24 17
7 3 7 34 22 +12
8
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
23 17
7 2 8 28 29 -1
9
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
21 17
6 3 8 19 27 -8
10
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
20 17
5 5 7 19 25 -6
11
Montcada
Montcada
20 17
5 5 7 25 35 -10
12
Europa B
Europa B
19 17
4 7 6 27 27 0
13
Lloreda
Lloreda
18 17
5 3 9 31 37 -6
14
Cirera
Cirera
16 17
4 4 9 18 32 -14
15
Canyelles
Canyelles
15 17
3 6 8 22 27 -5
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
14 17
3 5 9 20 36 -16
17
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
9 17
2 3 12 19 41 -22
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 17
2 2 13 24 58 -34
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
X