Tercera RFEF VI - Comunidad Valenciana. Jor. 10

Tercera RFEF standings in 2024

Table

VI - Region of Valencia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
D V V V V
25 10
8 1 1 25 7 +18
2
Ontinyent 1931
Ontinyent 1931
V V V D D
21 10
6 3 1 10 3 +7
3
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
D D V V V
20 10
6 2 2 19 7 +12
4
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
V D D D V
19 10
5 4 1 13 7 +6
5
At. Levante
At. Levante
D D D V V
17 10
5 2 3 14 14 0
6
Soneja
Soneja
V V D D V
16 10
5 1 4 12 11 +1
7
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
D D V D V
16 10
5 1 4 13 9 +4
8
CD Roda
CD Roda
D V D D D
15 10
4 3 3 11 8 +3
9
CD Utiel
CD Utiel
V D V D D
15 10
4 3 3 11 11 0
10
CD Acero
CD Acero
D V V D D
14 10
4 2 4 14 18 -4
11
AC Torrellano
AC Torrellano
D V D V V
11 10
3 2 5 11 10 +1
12
CD Burriana
CD Burriana
D D D V D
11 10
3 2 5 8 11 -3
13
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
V V V D D
11 10
3 2 5 8 11 -3
14
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
V D D D V
10 10
3 1 6 9 18 -9
15
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
D D D V D
9 10
3 0 7 10 15 -5
16
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
V D D D D
9 10
2 3 5 12 15 -3
17
Silla CF
Silla CF
V D D D D
6 10
1 3 6 5 17 -12
18
UD Castellonense
UD Castellonense
D V D D D
6 10
1 3 6 6 19 -13
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
12 5
4 0 1 8 2 +6
2
CD Utiel
CD Utiel
12 5
4 0 1 8 4 +4
3
Ontinyent 1931
Ontinyent 1931
11 5
3 2 0 6 1 +5
4
At. Levante
At. Levante
11 6
3 2 1 9 6 +3
5
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
10 5
3 1 1 9 2 +7
6
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
9 4
3 0 1 12 3 +9
7
CD Burriana
CD Burriana
8 5
2 2 1 6 2 +4
8
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
8 5
2 2 1 6 4 +2
9
AC Torrellano
AC Torrellano
7 5
2 1 2 9 5 +4
10
Soneja
Soneja
6 5
2 0 3 6 6 0
11
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
6 5
2 0 3 5 5 0
12
CD Acero
CD Acero
6 5
2 0 3 9 11 -2
13
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
6 5
2 0 3 2 7 -5
14
UD Castellonense
UD Castellonense
5 5
1 2 2 4 5 -1
15
Silla CF
Silla CF
5 4
1 2 1 3 4 -1
16
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
4 6
1 1 4 8 11 -3
17
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
4 5
1 1 3 4 8 -4
18
CD Roda
CD Roda
3 5
0 3 2 4 7 -3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
16 6
5 1 0 13 4 +9
2
CD Roda
CD Roda
12 5
4 0 1 7 1 +6
3
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
11 5
3 2 0 7 3 +4
4
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
5
Ontinyent 1931
Ontinyent 1931
10 5
3 1 1 4 2 +2
6
Soneja
Soneja
10 5
3 1 1 6 5 +1
7
CD Acero
CD Acero
8 5
2 2 1 5 7 -2
8
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
7 5
2 1 2 4 3 +1
9
At. Levante
At. Levante
6 4
2 0 2 5 8 -3
10
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
5 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
11
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
4 5
1 1 3 5 7 -2
12
AC Torrellano
AC Torrellano
4 5
1 1 3 2 5 -3
13
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
14
CD Utiel
CD Utiel
3 5
0 3 2 3 7 -4
15
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
3 5
1 0 4 5 10 -5
16
CD Burriana
CD Burriana
3 5
1 0 4 2 9 -7
17
Silla CF
Silla CF
1 6
0 1 5 2 13 -11
18
UD Castellonense
UD Castellonense
1 5
0 1 4 2 14 -12
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X