Russian Amateur Football League standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
V
V
D
D
V
|
52 |
20 |
17 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 14 | +53 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
D
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 22 | +32 |
3
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 36 | +21 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 46 | 41 | +5 |
5
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
D
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
6
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 37 | +13 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 50 | -12 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
V
V
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 43 | 33 | +10 |
9
|
|
Lyubertsy
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
20 |
6 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 82 | -52 |
11
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 56 | -26 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 54 | -30 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
2
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
3
|
|
Kompositum
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
4
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Peresvet
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
10
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | +25 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
5
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
6
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
9
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
12
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 33 | -17 |