3. Liga standings in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dukla II
V
V
D
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kremnička
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Košice II
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Poprad
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Bodva Moldava
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pohronie
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fomat Martin
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kremnička
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Námestovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pohronie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
14
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dukla II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pohronie
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kremnička
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |