V AFG Noreste. Jor. 2

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 2 +4
4
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
5
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
6
Fratria
Fratria
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
8
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V D
3 2
1 0 1 3 6 -3
9
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
10
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
12
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D
0 1
-1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
16
Dorostol
Dorostol
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 8 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3 1
1 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Fratria
Fratria
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
Dorostol
Dorostol
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
16
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Fratria
Fratria
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
13
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Riltzi
Riltzi
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Dorostol
Dorostol
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
16
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
0 1
0 0 1 1 6 -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
+ 2 35 +32
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 24% 76%
+ 3 35 +32
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 39% 61%
-1 32 +26
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 17% 83%
+ 4 32 +29
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 13% 87%
-1 29 +26
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 5% 95%
+ 1 29 +26
FKR
FKR Riltzi 3% 97%
+ 4 22 +21
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
+ 1 19 +17
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 99% 1%
+ 3 18 +18
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 100%
10º -4 17 +14
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
11º + 5 17 +17
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
12º -2 15 +14
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 98% 2%
13º 15 +15
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 99% 1%
14º 14 +14
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 99% 1%
15º -14 12 +6
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 99% 1%
16º -1 2 +2
KUB
KUB Kubrat 5% 95%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:28 Aug 2023, 11:02h
X