Srpska Liga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Kikinda
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hajduk Kula
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Podunavac
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sloven Ruma
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Becej
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bačka Palanka
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Naftagas
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Omladinac NB
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kikinda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Naftagas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Becej
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Podunavac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Podunavac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Becej
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kikinda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Naftagas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |