Landesliga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Teutonia Weiden
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Kurdistan Düren
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
SF Düren
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
SV Helpenstein
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
SV Breinig
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
D
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
SV Eilendorf
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
SV Rott
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
12
|
|
VfL Sindorf
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
1. FC Düren II
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Rasensport Brand
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
FC Teutonia Weiden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Kurdistan Düren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
SV Rott
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
SF Düren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
SV Eilendorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
SV Breinig
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
SV Helpenstein
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
VfL Sindorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Rasensport Brand
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Teutonia Weiden
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
SV Helpenstein
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
SV Breinig
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
SF Düren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kurdistan Düren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
SV Eilendorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
10
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
VfL Sindorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
SV Rott
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rasensport Brand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |