Landesliga standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stadlau
V
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
2
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
3
|
|
Simmeringer SC
D
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
Admira Landhaus
V
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
5
|
|
Favoriten
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
6
|
|
Post
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
7
|
|
Mannswörth
D
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
8
|
|
Fortuna 05
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
9
|
|
Slovan HAC
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
10
|
|
Gersthofer SV
D
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
11
|
|
Rennweger SV
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
V
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
14
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
Aspern
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 58 | -43 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Post
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
Stadlau
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Favoriten
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Simmeringer SC
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
8
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
9
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Mannswörth
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
14
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16
|
|
Aspern
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stadlau
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
2
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Simmeringer SC
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
5
|
|
Favoriten
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
6
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Mannswörth
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
9
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10
|
|
Post
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
16
|
|
Aspern
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 27 | -21 |