Liga III standings in 2016
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metaloglobus
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Daco-Getica
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
D
D
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Înainte Modelu
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Oltenita
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Tunari
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Tunari
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Oltenita
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Tunari
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |