Prov. Juvenil Castilla-La Mancha standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrijos B
V
V
D
V
V
|
73 |
28 |
24 | 1 | 3 | 109 | 26 | +83 |
2
|
|
Torpedo 66
V
V
V
D
V
|
70 |
27 -1 |
22 | 4 | 1 | 114 | 28 | +86 |
3
|
|
EMF Fuensalida
V
D
V
V
V
|
65 |
27 -1 |
21 | 2 | 4 | 107 | 36 | +71 |
4
|
|
E Patrocinio
D
V
V
V
D
|
60 |
27 -1 |
18 | 6 | 3 | 88 | 30 | +58 |
5
|
|
Valmojado
D
D
D
D
D
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 76 | 43 | +33 |
6
|
|
CDB Noves
V
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
27 -1 |
14 | 5 | 8 | 73 | 67 | +6 |
7
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
V
D
D
V
D
|
42 |
28 |
12 | 6 | 10 | 67 | 58 | +9 |
8
|
|
Atletico Navahermosa
D
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
27 -1 |
11 | 6 | 10 | 67 | 62 | +5 |
9
|
|
Calera
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
27 -1 |
10 | 3 | 14 | 59 | 76 | -17 |
10
|
|
Puebla
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
27 -1 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 67 | -19 |
11
|
|
Mentrida
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
28 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 66 | 62 | +4 |
12
|
|
Ayto Chozas de Canales
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
27 -1 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 50 | 95 | -45 |
13
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
27 -1 |
6 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 70 | -29 |
14
|
|
CD Escalona
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
27 -1 |
6 | 4 | 17 | 51 | 116 | -65 |
15
|
|
Sportcity
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
27 -1 |
5 | 6 | 16 | 45 | 75 | -30 |
16
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
28 |
4 | 3 | 21 | 31 | 111 | -80 |
17
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
27 -1 |
3 | 1 | 23 | 32 | 102 | -70 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo 66
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EMF Fuensalida
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrijos B
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
E Patrocinio
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Valmojado
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Calera
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CDB Noves
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Navahermosa
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mentrida
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ayto Chozas de Canales
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Puebla
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sportcity
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Escalona
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrijos B
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EMF Fuensalida
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torpedo 66
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
E Patrocinio
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CDB Noves
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Valmojado
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Puebla
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Navahermosa
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Escalona
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mentrida
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ayto Chozas de Canales
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sportcity
|
5 |
14 |
0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Calera
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |