3ª Asturias Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
V
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 15 | +59 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 11 | +44 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
D
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 9 | +46 |
4
|
|
Covadonga C
D
D
D
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 21 | +50 |
5
|
|
Pumarin
V
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 20 | +37 |
6
|
|
La Fresneda
V
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 26 | +28 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
8
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
9
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
V
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 52 | -23 |
10
|
|
La Corredoria B
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 53 | -35 |
11
|
|
Prados San Julian
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 55 | -29 |
12
|
|
Peña Beryma B
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 57 | -34 |
13
|
|
Atlético de Siero
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 61 | -27 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 124 | -118 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Covadonga C
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Fresneda
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pumarin
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colloto B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Grisu A
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llanera C
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Covadonga C
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pumarin
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Fresneda
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colloto B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |