3ª Regional Madrid standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Plata TR82
V
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
2
|
|
Orusco
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
3
|
|
Juventud Torrejón
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
4
|
|
AD Torrejón C
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
6
|
|
CA Torres
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Peña Torrejonense S. Isidro
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
8
|
|
Loeches
D
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
10
|
|
Villalbilla
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
11
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
D
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
12
|
|
Haro B
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
13
|
|
UD Villar del Olmo
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
14
|
|
Fútbol de Torres B
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
15
|
|
Toledo Olivos B
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
16
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
17
|
|
Valdaracete
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
18
|
|
CF Campo Real
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Torrejón
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
La Plata TR82
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
AD Torrejón C
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
Orusco
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
5
|
|
CA Torres
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
6
|
|
Loeches
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Villalbilla
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
Peña Torrejonense S. Isidro
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
9
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
11
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Haro B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Fútbol de Torres B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
Valdaracete
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
UD Villar del Olmo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Toledo Olivos B
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
18
|
|
CF Campo Real
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Plata TR82
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
3
|
|
Orusco
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Peña Torrejonense S. Isidro
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
AD Torrejón C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
UD Villar del Olmo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
7
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
8
|
|
CA Torres
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventud Torrejón
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
10
|
|
Toledo Olivos B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
11
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Loeches
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Villalbilla
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Haro B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15
|
|
Fútbol de Torres B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
CF Campo Real
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
17
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
18
|
|
Valdaracete
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |