3ª Regional Madrid standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
D
V
D
V
D
|
55 |
24 |
17 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 29 | +42 |
2
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
V
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
24 |
16 | 1 | 7 | 69 | 37 | +32 |
3
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
24 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 68 | 40 | +28 |
4
|
|
Inter del Pilar
D
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
24 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 75 | 30 | +45 |
5
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
V
D
D
V
D
|
47 |
24 |
15 | 2 | 7 | 72 | 23 | +49 |
6
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
D
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
24 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 38 | +26 |
7
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
V
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 70 | 37 | +33 |
8
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
V
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 64 | 46 | +18 |
9
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 58 | 42 | +16 |
10
|
|
Masriver B
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
24 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
11
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
D
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 57 | -15 |
12
|
|
Lacoma
V
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 48 | 50 | -2 |
13
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 48 | 89 | -41 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
24 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 39 | 66 | -27 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
24 |
4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 72 | -43 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
24 |
1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 174 | -167 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 12 | +36 |
2
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 21 | +27 |
3
|
|
Inter del Pilar
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
4
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
5
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
6
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
7
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 17 | +23 |
8
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
9
|
|
Masriver B
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
10
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
11
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lacoma
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 43 | -22 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 66 | -64 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
2
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3
|
|
Inter del Pilar
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
4
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
6
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
7
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
8
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
10
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
11
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
12
|
|
Lacoma
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
13
|
|
Masriver B
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 108 | -103 |