1ª C. León Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
V
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
21 |
16 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 12 | +35 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
V
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
3
|
|
Alcazar CD
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
21 |
14 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 31 | +15 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
D
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
5
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
V
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
6
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
V
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
21 |
7 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
7
|
|
Grupo Antolin
D
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
8
|
|
Arandina B
D
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
9
|
|
Vista Alegre B
D
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
10
|
|
Deportiva
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
21 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
12
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
13
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
21 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
14
|
|
Capiscol
D
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
21 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arandina B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vadillos
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Capiscol
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Deportiva
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arandina B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportiva
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vadillos
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Capiscol
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |