2ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C.D. Ugena
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Cobeja CF
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Illescas B
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
4
|
|
Racing Club Cabañas
D
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Cedillo del Condado Promesa
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
Benquerencia Toledo
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Corazon Titan
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Guadamur
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Nambroca
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Villaluenga
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
El Viso de San Juan
V
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
12
|
|
Alameda de la Sagra
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
Chozas de Canales
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
CD Yeles
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 -1 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
15
|
|
Seseña B
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 -1 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Illescas B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Cobeja CF
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Racing Club Cabañas
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.D. Ugena
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Cedillo del Condado Promesa
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Alameda de la Sagra
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Corazon Titan
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Villaluenga
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
El Viso de San Juan
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10
|
|
Benquerencia Toledo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nambroca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Yeles
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Chozas de Canales
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Guadamur
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Seseña B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C.D. Ugena
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Cobeja CF
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Illescas B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Guadamur
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Racing Club Cabañas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Benquerencia Toledo
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Nambroca
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Corazon Titan
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Villaluenga
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cedillo del Condado Promesa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
El Viso de San Juan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Chozas de Canales
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Seseña B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
CD Yeles
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Alameda de la Sagra
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |