FA Trophy . 1/512

Global 7-2

Matches 1/512 - FA Trophy 2020

1/512

End
1/512
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
2-0
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Barking
Barking
2-1
Guernsey
Guernsey
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
2-1
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0
Glossop
Glossop
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Droylsden
Droylsden
1-1
Workington
Workington
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Workington
Workington
3-1
Droylsden
Droylsden
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-1
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
2-5
Leek Town
Leek Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Histon
Histon
0-0
Corby Town
Corby Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Corby Town
Corby Town
4-1
Histon
Histon
16 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
3-1
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2-2
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
2-4
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2-1
Romford
Romford
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
2-3
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
1-0
South Park FC
South Park FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Chipstead
Chipstead
2-1
FC Romania
FC Romania
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
1-4
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
3-5
Westfield FC
Westfield FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
4-1
Northwood
Northwood
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
5-0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
1-3
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
0-2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Ashford United
Ashford United
2-2
Witham Town
Witham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Witham Town
Witham Town
0-2
Ashford United
Ashford United
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1-2
Hastings United
Hastings United
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Tilbury
Tilbury
6-2
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1-1
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2-1
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
1-3
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
0-3
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Frome Town
Frome Town
2-1
Bideford
Bideford
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
0-2
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
0-3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Trafford
Trafford
0-3
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
1-3
Colne FC
Colne FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Mossley
Mossley
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
3-2
Ossett United
Ossett United
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Bury Town
Bury Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Evesham United
Evesham United
1-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
3-0
Evesham United
Evesham United
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Chasetown
Chasetown
3-0
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
0-3
Stamford
Stamford
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
3-2
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-0
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Staines Town
Staines Town
0-2
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
2-2
Ware
Ware
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Ware
Ware
1-0
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
2-4
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
4-2
Chichester City
Chichester City
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
2-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
5-0
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
2-1
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
1-0
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
0-1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
2-3
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Sholing
Sholing
2-1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
5-2
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
12 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
1-1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
13 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1-3
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
2-1
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
13 OCT 2019
End
1/512
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
0-5
Aveley
Aveley
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-3
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
5-3
Winchester City
Winchester City
22 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
1-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
15 OCT 2019
End
1/512
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
0-1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
06 NOV 2019
X