Liga II standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
D
|
31 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
2
|
|
Csikszereda
V
|
29 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
V
|
27 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
CSM Slatina
D
|
27 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
5
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
21 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
V
|
19 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
D
|
13 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Csikszereda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Csikszereda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
V
|
32 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Brașov Steagul Renaște
V
|
31 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
V
|
27 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
D
|
25 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
17 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
D
|
16 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Unirea Constanța
D
|
12 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brașov Steagul Renaște
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Unirea Constanța
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Unirea Constanța
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Brașov Steagul Renaște
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |