Division 1 standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sylvia
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Vasalunds IF
D
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sandvikens IF
V
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Brommapojkarna
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Haninge
V
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Gefle
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
IK Frej
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Team TG
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sollentuna
V
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
IF Karlstad
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
IFK Luleå
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Täby
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
14
|
|
Karlslund
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
16
|
|
IFK Berga
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sylvia
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Team TG
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sollentuna
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Haninge
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
IK Frej
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Brommapojkarna
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sandvikens IF
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
IF Karlstad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
10
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Täby
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
12
|
|
Karlslund
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gefle
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
IFK Luleå
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
IFK Berga
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sylvia
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gefle
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sandvikens IF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Brommapojkarna
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
IFK Luleå
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
Haninge
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Karlslund
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
IK Frej
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
12
|
|
Täby
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
IF Karlstad
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Team TG
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Sollentuna
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16
|
|
IFK Berga
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |