V AFG Sureste. Jor. 25

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V D V
62 25
19 5 1 79 26 +53
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V D V
62 25
19 5 1 88 12 +76
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V D
60 25
19 3 3 63 20 +43
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D V D D
50 25
15 5 5 65 28 +37
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V D V D
44 25
12 8 5 38 25 +13
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V D D V
42 25
12 6 7 52 29 +23
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V D D V D
38 25
12 2 11 40 30 +10
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V D V V
37 25
11 4 10 55 38 +17
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V D D D
37 25
11 4 10 43 48 -5
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D D V D
36 25
11 3 11 34 44 -10
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D D V V
36 25
11 3 11 49 37 +12
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V D D D V
35 25
9 8 8 39 28 +11
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D D D D D
28 25
8 4 13 39 43 -4
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V V D D
28 25
8 4 13 42 56 -14
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D V D
27 25
9 0 16 31 60 -29
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D D D V
23 25
6 5 14 30 58 -28
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D D
19 25
6 1 18 26 60 -34
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D V D
18 25
5 3 17 27 60 -33
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D V D D
16 25
5 1 19 21 73 -52
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D V V D
13 25
3 4 18 20 106 -86
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
35 13
11 2 0 68 6 +62
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
35 13
11 2 0 47 9 +38
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
32 12
10 2 0 38 7 +31
4
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
28 13
9 1 3 33 17 +16
5
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
28 14
8 4 2 30 20 +10
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
27 13
8 3 2 30 11 +19
7
Sozopol
Sozopol
26 13
8 2 3 29 12 +17
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
26 12
8 2 2 23 8 +15
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
24 12
7 3 2 30 11 +19
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 12
7 1 4 26 15 +11
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
21 12
7 0 5 20 17 +3
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 12
5 3 4 14 18 -4
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
17 12
5 2 5 19 19 0
14
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
16 13
5 1 7 36 25 +11
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
16 13
5 1 7 18 27 -9
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
15 12
4 3 5 15 25 -10
17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 11
4 2 5 17 16 +1
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
14 13
4 2 7 17 28 -11
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
13 13
4 1 8 13 22 -9
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
8 12
2 2 8 12 33 -21
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
33 12
11 0 1 33 9 +24
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
27 12
8 3 1 32 17 +15
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
27 12
8 3 1 20 6 +14
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
21 12
6 3 3 19 13 +6
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
18 13
5 3 5 27 21 +6
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
18 13
5 3 5 22 18 +4
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
18 13
4 6 3 15 17 -2
8
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 13
6 0 7 20 26 -6
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 13
5 1 7 14 15 -1
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 14
4 2 8 22 27 -5
11
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 13
3 2 8 23 37 -14
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 12
1 6 5 10 16 -6
13
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 11
3 0 8 13 28 -15
14
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 12
2 3 7 13 30 -17
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 12
2 2 8 16 20 -4
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 13
2 0 11 11 43 -32
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 13
1 2 10 8 73 -65
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 13
1 0 12 12 35 -23
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 12
1 0 11 8 33 -25
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 12
1 0 11 8 51 -43
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X