Oberliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
V
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
20 -1 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 21 | +42 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
19 -2 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 21 | +30 |
3
|
|
TSB Flensburg
V
D
D
V
V
|
39 |
19 -2 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 31 | +33 |
4
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
D
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
17 -4 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 26 | +23 |
5
|
|
SV Eichede
V
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
20 -1 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
6
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
D
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
21 |
11 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 44 | +11 |
7
|
|
Oldenburger SV
D
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
20 -1 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 60 | 51 | +9 |
8
|
|
Bordesholm
D
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
20 -1 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
9
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
D
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
19 -2 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 43 | -6 |
10
|
|
Eutin 08
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
20 -1 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Union Neumünster
V
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
18 -3 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
12
|
|
SV Frisia 03
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 59 | -28 |
13
|
|
Husumer SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
19 -2 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
14
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
20 -1 |
5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
15
|
|
Kropp
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 -4 |
0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 52 | -35 |
16
|
|
Eckernförder SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
18 -3 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 69 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
3
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
4
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
5
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
6
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
7
|
|
SV Eichede
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
8
|
|
Bordesholm
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
10
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
11
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Eutin 08
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14
|
|
Husumer SV
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15
|
|
Kropp
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
SV Eichede
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
6
|
|
Husumer SV
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
7
|
|
Bordesholm
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
9
|
|
Eutin 08
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
11
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
15
|
|
Kropp
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |