V AFG standings in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
29 |
26 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 7 | +119 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
V
|
59 |
29 |
18 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 23 | +32 |
3
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
29 |
16 | 6 | 7 | 59 | 29 | +30 |
4
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
29 |
14 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 44 | +3 |
5
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
V
D
D
D
|
47 |
29 |
14 | 5 | 10 | 57 | 42 | +15 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
29 |
14 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 45 | -1 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
D
V
D
D
D
|
44 |
29 |
13 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 48 | -3 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
29 |
13 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
29 |
13 | 5 | 11 | 52 | 42 | +10 |
10
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
29 |
13 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
11
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
29 |
12 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
12
|
|
Evrokolezh
D
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
29 |
10 | 5 | 14 | 52 | 58 | -6 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
29 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 46 | -22 |
14
|
|
Svilengrad
V
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
29 |
10 | 4 | 15 | 41 | 81 | -40 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
29 |
9 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 50 | +2 |
16
|
|
Vereya II
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 |
10 | 2 | 17 | 39 | 75 | -36 |
17
|
|
Rakovski 2011
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
29 |
9 | 2 | 18 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
29 |
0 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 112 | -97 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 4 | +70 |
2
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | +29 |
4
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
7
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
8
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
10
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
11
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
12
|
|
Vereya II
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
13
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
15
|
|
Svilengrad
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
16
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 52 | -46 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 3 | +49 |
2
|
|
Karnobat
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
4
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
5
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
6
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
11
|
|
Svilengrad
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 53 | -39 |
12
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
14
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
15
|
|
Vereya II
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
16
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 37 | -30 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 60 | -51 |