2ª Sevilla Benjamin standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
V
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
25 |
25 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 15 | +193 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Balompie Sub 8
V
V
V
V
D
|
66 |
25 |
22 | 0 | 3 | 162 | 42 | +120 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 8
V
D
V
V
V
|
62 |
25 |
20 | 2 | 3 | 130 | 51 | +79 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
D
D
V
D
V
|
47 |
25 |
15 | 2 | 8 | 104 | 54 | +50 |
5
|
|
AAVV Centro Histórico Sub 8
D
D
V
V
V
|
46 |
24 -1 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 84 | 76 | +8 |
6
|
|
Castilleja Sub 8
V
V
D
D
V
|
42 |
25 |
13 | 3 | 9 | 77 | 67 | +10 |
7
|
|
Coria CF Sub 8
D
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
25 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 84 | 97 | -13 |
8
|
|
Umbrete Sub 8
D
D
D
V
D
|
38 |
25 |
12 | 2 | 11 | 74 | 86 | -12 |
9
|
|
Camas Sub 8
V
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
24 -1 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 68 | 67 | +1 |
10
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 8
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
25 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 71 | 108 | -37 |
11
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
25 |
6 | 4 | 15 | 69 | 107 | -38 |
12
|
|
Calavera CF Sub 8
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
25 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 50 | 96 | -46 |
13
|
|
Loreto Sub 8
D
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
25 |
4 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 123 | -76 |
14
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 8
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
25 |
4 | 3 | 18 | 62 | 159 | -97 |
15
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
25 |
3 | 3 | 19 | 37 | 104 | -67 |
16
|
|
Juventud Dva. Gines Sub 8
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
25 |
3 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 114 | -75 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Balompie Sub 8
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 8
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AAVV Centro Histórico Sub 8
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Umbrete Sub 8
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Castilleja Sub 8
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Coria CF Sub 8
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Calavera CF Sub 8
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 8
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 8
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 8
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Loreto Sub 8
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Juventud Dva. Gines Sub 8
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Balompie Sub 8
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 8
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Coria CF Sub 8
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AAVV Centro Histórico Sub 8
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Castilleja Sub 8
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Camas Sub 8
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Umbrete Sub 8
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 8
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Loreto Sub 8
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 8
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Dva. Gines Sub 8
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Calavera CF Sub 8
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |